Followers

About Me

My Photo
muhamad fadlY shah
Me: 17 YO live:bukit pasir languange:chinese.malay.english..little indian wanna b: lecturer ANd fashIon desiGner~
View my complete profile
There was an error in this gadget

DOLLX DOMINATION





THIS IS MY BFF LEAD BY ME  . . . . . . 





NAME  : MUHAMAD FADLY SHAH BIN NOOR EFENDY
STAGE NAME   : CHOY
BORN  ; 1994 SEPTEMBER

NAME : MUHAMAD   MUKHAMZAM BIN MANSOR
STAGE NAME  : KAZ MANSOR
BORN : 1994 MAC

NAME : FIRDAUS BIN KAMRUDDIN
STAGE NAME : AWEX
BORN : 1994 AUGUST 

NAME : MUHD ADB HADI BIN AHMAD
STAGE  NAME : SUPER ADI
BORN : 1994 JANUARY 

NAME : ANAS BIN RASHID
STAGE NAME : WORM
BORN : 1994 AUGUST

NAME : MUHAMD IMRAN SHAH BIN YAACOB
STAGE NAME : IM / WAN
BORN : 1994 FEBRUARY