Followers

About Me

My Photo
muhamad fadlY shah
Me: 17 YO live:bukit pasir languange:chinese.malay.english..little indian wanna b: lecturer ANd fashIon desiGner~
View my complete profile

Thursday, February 17, 2011

CLEVER FOR IDIOT!~

erghhh!! what a day !! hello back blog!~ sorry kinda lAzy and bZ 2 update or posting something new in This blog.....ok3...this time my post is about my unsatisfaction about all my  classmate......READ CAREFULLY "ALL MY CLASSMATE"  so this post is not attacking any individual but comment ABout the attitude of people who think they r EXCELLENT!...... SO at this post I GIve a name for all my classmate wIth acronyms "B"......

for a month i b patient with B attitude.......i start To get mad when B make The teacher piss off....poor teacher...becoz the teacher have to b patient to teach me And B....erghh....so sorry teacher....behalf of B......B stArt getting worst ..my class is like A night market from begginning to the end of school day.....expect for Bahasa melayu ...becoz Teacher JAsimah very fierce~ .... i love her teaching skill~ make everyone  like A mice~ ......but sometime  B also get noisy when BM perIod~......aa the result....teacher jasimah MAD.,.and YELL..plus ...give some advise .....But as we all know teenagers are BIg head! alwys think the R right~ ...included me......but i alwys reminds myself that never make the teacher MAD especially sad...becoz when te teacher not happy woth us...hmmm our future mybe not so bright...USTAzah alina fomer AGAMA teacher At SMKBp alwys said to me......so we all must remember not matter how clever we r if we   r lack some good manners it is useless...it is same like we r Uncivilization people.....Take a note...






p/s: guys please ~ change ur attitude...or sameday we all gonna regret for what we have done to our teacher~ i reminds myself to~

0 comments: